Attack!299 2011 Result
No. Bib No. 氏名 クラブ Start Goal 所要時間 備考
1 5008 千葉拓史 Catteni Positivo 5:00 12:28:49 7:28:49  
2 5009 代田 和明 関東MTB連合 5:00 12:36:51 7:36:51  
3 5010 大橋 尚哉 関東MTB連合 5:00 12:41:21 7:41:21  
4 5001 山口 啓介 BEAR☆BELL 5:00 12:47:55 7:47:55  
5 5002 高野 康彦 BEAR☆BELL 5:00 12:48:31 7:48:31  
6 4006 園田 奨 PianoPiano 4:00 11:49:18 7:49:18  
7 4501 小田 憲司 TTR 4:30 12:20:10 7:50:10  
8 4016 藤田 拓也 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 4:00 11:57:57 7:57:57  
9 4515 喜納和男 ハメハメ派 4:30 12:29:46 7:59:46  
10 3019 奥野 泰大 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 11:00:00 8:00:00 参考所要時間 7:58:44
11 4003 星野 祐司 PianoPiano 4:00 12:10:15 8:10:15  
12 4514 野本幸雄 ハメハメ派 4:30 12:42:50 8:12:50  
13 4503 丸山 隆 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 12:43:58 8:13:58  
14 4010 蓑田 一郎 PedalFar! 4:30 12:47:56 8:17:56  
15 5015 小島 卓也 サイクルクラブ3UP 5:00 13:22:51 8:22:51  
16 3024 榊原健祐 Catteni Positivo 3:00 11:25:25 8:25:25  
17 4510 横澤 雅裕 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 12:55:36 8:25:36  
18 5011 北島 篤志 関東MTB連合 5:00 13:25:52 8:25:52  
19 4511 正木 晃 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 12:56:07 8:26:07  
20 5017 根本 学 サイクルクラブ3UP 5:00 13:28:15 8:28:15  
21 5016 安部 正道 サイクルクラブ3UP 5:00 13:31:16 8:31:16  
22 4504 柴田 晃 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:04:11 8:34:11  
23 4001 山本 岩男 BEAR☆BELL 4:00 12:36:21 8:36:21  
24 4002 平林 幸典 BEAR☆BELL 4:00 12:36:21 8:36:21  
25 4020 双木 勝男 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:00 12:37:59 8:37:59  
26 5006 高橋 広輝 shangri-la 5:00 13:39:28 8:39:28  
27 3003 橘 秀樹 G-SMASH 3:00 11:41:27 8:41:27  
28 4017 吉川進一 Catteni Positivo 4:00 12:44:36 8:44:36  
29 4507 千葉 哲也 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:16:41 8:46:41  
30 5004 堀 賢治 PedalFar! 5:00 13:51:26 8:51:26  
31 4505 木賀 孝彦 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:21:27 8:51:27  
32 4011 吉田 照幸 Twitterのゆかいな仲間たち  4:00 12:51:55 8:51:55  
33 4012 露木 博一 Twitterのゆかいな仲間たち  4:00 12:51:55 8:51:55  
34 3508 奥田 敏章 TTR 3:30 12:22:40 8:52:40  
35 4508 武田 春彦 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:25:07 8:55:07  
36 4512 石森 英美 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:29:33 8:59:33  
37 3013 小林 英詞 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 12:02:52 9:02:52  
38 3015 村田 昌也 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 12:03:59 9:03:59  
39 3506 長谷部 徹 TTR 3:30 12:35:13 9:05:13  
40 4502 桝 泰将 関東MTB連合 4:30 13:40:29 9:10:29  
41 4509 山本 圭吾 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:41:11 9:11:11  
42 3025 金井貴典 Catteni Positivo 3:00 12:11:19 9:11:19  
43 4009 田中 啓太 PedalFar! 4:00 13:12:32 9:12:32  
44 3023 須見 眞左子 Catteni Positivo 3:00 12:20:49 9:20:49  
45 4506 佐野 修司 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 13:51:56 9:21:56  
46 5014 三上 和志 サイクルクラブ3UP 5:00 14:22:18 9:22:18  
47 3505 田中 昌典 TTR 3:30 12:55:12 9:25:12  
48 3509 妻神 邦昭 オダックス埼玉 3:30 12:56:31 9:26:31  
49 4013 三和 雅仁 Yahoo! Cycling Team 4:00 13:34:21 9:34:21  
50 5012 山ア光太郎 坂バカ日誌    5:00 14:35:50 9:35:50  
51 3507 永井 勝 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:30 13:07:01 9:37:01  
52 3510 石井 淳司 チーム茶畑   3:30 13:12:01 9:42:01  
53 4015 久保 直樹 Yahoo! Cycling Team 4:00 13:46:30 9:46:30  
54 3501 磯西 悠次 Fun Ride Together 3:30 13:19:05 9:49:05  
55 3502 丸山 孝行 Fun Ride Together 3:30 13:19:26 9:49:26  
56 5013 大開 実 坂バカ日誌    5:00 14:54:17 9:54:17  
57 3017 長谷川 康久 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 12:55:47 9:55:47  
58 3518 西川 桃子 港サイクリングクラブ      3:30 13:26:28 9:56:28  
59 4018 高橋 冬樹 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:00 13:56:39 9:56:39  
60 4513 小松 和彦 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:30 14:32:36 10:02:36  
61 3028 鳴島光治  タマレンジャー 3:00 13:03:22 10:03:22  
62 3516 西村 圭司 チーム茶畑   3:30 13:34:18 10:04:18  
63 3521 新 信雄 サイクルクラブ3UP 3:30 13:34:45 10:04:45  
64 3031 児山 千登勢 タマレンジャー 3:00 13:05:43 10:05:43  
65 3005 目崎 匠 PedalFar! 3:00 13:06:42 10:06:42  
66 3519 森山 剛吏 港サイクリングクラブ      3:30 13:37:24 10:07:24  
67 4019 瀬戸 英人 サイクルクラブ3UP 4:00 14:08:54 10:08:54  
68 3513 竹田 雅明 チーム茶畑   3:30 13:47:55 10:17:55  
69 3029 梅田 和之 タマレンジャー 3:00 13:18:42 10:18:42  
70 3520 杉山 茂雄 サイクルクラブ3UP 3:30 13:50:20 10:20:20  
71 3030 小椋大輔 タマレンジャー 3:00 13:20:56 10:20:56  
72 3026 伊藤孝典 Catteni Positivo 3:00 13:26:46 10:26:46  
73 3522 関 竜一 サイクルクラブ3UP 3:30 13:57:02 10:27:02  
74 3515 田中 洋介 チーム茶畑   3:30 13:58:47 10:28:47  
75 3010 大谷千賀子 TTR 3:00 13:28:54 10:28:54  
76 3504 皆川伸也 TTR 3:30 14:06:58 10:36:58  
77 3503 中島 やすゆき Fun Ride Together 3:30 14:12:01 10:42:01  
78 4014 野口 伸吾 Yahoo! Cycling Team 4:00 14:45:45 10:45:45  
79 3523 三上 昌彦 サイクルクラブ3UP 3:30 14:22:18 10:52:18  
80 3517 名越 敬真 チーム茶畑   3:30 14:23:56 10:53:56  
81 3020 柳井孝之 チーム沼 3:00 14:02:08 11:02:08  
82 3511 石原 由之 チーム茶畑   3:30 14:37:55 11:07:55  
83 3002 宮川 佳知 G-SMASH 3:00 14:07:56 11:07:56  
84 3022 前島新一 チーム沼 3:00 14:17:43 11:17:43  
85 3001 秋山 宣隆 G-SMASH 3:00 14:23:33 11:23:33  
86 3007 渡邉 勇輝 TEAM PORRA   3:00 14:30:23 11:30:23  
87 3008 比嘉 優 TEAM PORRA   3:00 14:30:23 11:30:23  
88 3009 児玉光司 TTR 3:00 14:50:08 11:50:08  
  3006 鈴木 ちさ PedalFar! 3:00 DNF    
  3011 川野 修一 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 DNF    
  3012 大屋 雄一 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 DNF    
  3014 田島 竜也 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 DNF    
  3016 新井 真之介 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 DNF    
  3021 山口 辰也 チーム沼 3:00 DNF    
  3512 斉藤 誠 チーム茶畑   3:30 DNF    
  4007 仁戸田 純 PedalFar! 4:00 DNF    
  4008 並木 勝義 PedalFar! 4:00 DNF    
  5003 鈴木 裕和 PedalFar! 5:00 DNF    
  5005 飛田 俊彦 shangri-la 5:00 DNF    
  3004 小林 敏明 PedalFar! 3:00 DNS    
  3018 岩崎 淳 Equipo Ciclista Urayasu 3:00 DNS    
  3032 田中 公仁子 タマレンジャー 3:00 DNS    
  3514 田中 裕一 チーム茶畑   3:30 DNS    
  4004 八木 優憲 PianoPiano 4:00 DNS    
  4005 秋山 悟朗 PianoPiano 4:00 DNS    
  4516 大政俊昭 ハメハメ派 4:30 DNS    
  5007 佐々木 正 Twitterのゆかいな仲間たち  5:00 DNS